u9/10

u9/10

This division includes kids of ages 8 up to 10 years old, this is NOT a co-ed division. Girls are allowed to be in the roster for boys teams. This division has a total of 7 field players plus a goal keeper. (8 players on the field total).

Please read our house rules for more info.

 

YJ0A8023

 

 

 

 

 

 

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueSeason
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2
U 9/10 BOYSSession 2

 

u9/10 boys

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1KNIGHTS752035112417
2PURPLE UNITED GRAPES OF THE GALAXY54102371613
3WILDCATS63212417711
4TIGERS6222171618
5BETHALTO FC5212171707
6WOLVES50051429-150
7COLLINSVILLE UNITED6006033-330

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Subscribe Our Monthly Newsletter