u11/12

u11/12

This division includes kids of ages 9 up to 12 years old, this is NOT a co-ed division. Girls are allowed to be in the roster for boys teams. This division has a total of 6 field players plus a goal keeper. (7 players on the field total).

Please read our house rules for more info.

 

 

 

tabla

 

 

 

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1KNIGHTS752035112417
2HATFIELDS550040103015
3RED DEVILS550035191615
4TROY FIRE54102251713
5PURPLE UNITED GRAPES OF THE GALAXY54102371613
6McCOYS54014073312
7WILDCATS63212417711
8ANGELS4301191549
9TIGERS6222171618
10WARRIORS5212282447
11BETHALTO FC5212171707
12STORM 252031421-76
13BLACK KNIGHTS41031016-63
14STORM51041018-83
15ENKE BREAKERS51041432-183
16COBRAS00000000
16EL PODER DEL NORTE00000000
16Las Potras Rebeldes00000000
16MAD MEX00000000
16MEDICAP00000000

 

this-weekend

 

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueArticle

 

schedule

 

 

 

 

DateHomeTime/ResultsAwayLeagueArticle

 

 

Subscribe Our Monthly Newsletter